ART / Etchings etc / Etching 13429139

nr 1342 9139

Hans Wigert

(1932-2015), Sverige

Hans Wigert (1932-2015), Sweden. Signed, numbered 25/30. Subject: 26x27,

ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 25/30. Motivet: 26x27 cm

Yes

600

SEK 350

Monday August 24 2020
at 18:09:50

  • Artist/Designer

Hans Wigert

Read more about Hans Wigert